MatchTrak | S11Q213-17-Spring
AYSO Region 213 - North Irvine
Spring 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System



Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11Q
  AYSO Region 213

Home


Main Menu - R213

Teams

Girls Standings
  u5 | u6 | u8 |

Boys Standings
  u5 | u6 | u8 |

Other R213 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R213 Teams


Games

R213 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R213 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 3/20-3/26

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R213 TeamsBU05 - Region R213 Teams
Dan Gheorghe ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Wallin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Minoo Thind 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan McCallon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Satyasai Darapareddy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shirley Noda 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R213 TeamsBU06 - Region R213 Teams
Amanda Otsuka 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Babar Batla ( Blue Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bryan Charton ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gina Ayubi ( Green Lanterns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jorge Mora 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kerri Strunk 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kwaku Gyabaah ( Black Jaguars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Ruud ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Roger Tanaka ( Mini Messi's ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 3 1 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R213 TeamsBU08 - Region R213 Teams
Antonio Carvalho 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Austin Glidewell 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cody Cowgill 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dan Cowles ( Lightning Bolts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Cartagena 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kathryn Hinton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nour Mattar ( Silver Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sean Stewart 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ameer Mody 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Ta ( Red Wolves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jun Valenton 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 10 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Moniz 2 1 - 1 - 0 10 7 3 3 0 3 1.50 0
Omar Ezzeldine ( Blue Falcons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Klein 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Vince Sierra 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Brian Boothroyd 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Paulson 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 7 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
Jeff Suhr ( Blue Dragons ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 11 9 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
Josiane Martinez ( Red Raptors ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 11 -2 3 0 3 1.50 0
Kambiz Esfahani 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lisa Warren ( The Red Things ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 9 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Stradling ( Spartans ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Bill Malecki 2 0 - 2 - 0 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Janis Cilderman 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Jason Paulson ( Jalapenos ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 6 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
Monz Najjar 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Radmilovich 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Polly Villarreal ( Elites ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 8 8 0 11 0 11 2.75 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Troy Iversen ( Bravehearts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R213 TeamsGU05 - Region R213 Teams
Ian Martini 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Messiha 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Neal Rutter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicole Schlosser 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R213 TeamsGU06 - Region R213 Teams
Greg Haack ( Yellow Sunflowers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jana Reiland 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nelson Alvarez ( White Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Richard Hanna 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephen Garcia 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Uttam Shah ( Ping Flowers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Bill Rex 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R213 TeamsGU08 - Region R213 Teams
Camaron Carraway ( Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cristina Gheorghe ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David LaFosse ( Sparks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Firas Shbeeb ( Falcons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Williams 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William Sanson ( THE Cotton Candy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Chris Ruffalo 2 1 - 0 - 1 2 1 1 4 0 4 2.00 0
Eitan Loewenstein ( Blue Whales ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 10 -10 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Elias ( Golden Grizzlies ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 2 2 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
Vince Sierra ( Super Strikers ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Channa Samynathan 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chen Luo ( Cherry Bombs ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Todd Taylor ( Eliminators ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 11 -10 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jeptha Brander ( Fifty / Fifty ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 2 7 6 0 6 3.00 0
Shannon Boothroyd 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 2 5 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Bill Rex ( Fusion ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 4 20 -16 7 0 7 1.40 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient ,[Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing