MatchTrak | S11Q213-17-Spring
AYSO Region 213 - North Irvine
Spring 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System



Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11Q
  AYSO Region 213

Home


Main Menu - R213

Teams

Girls Standings
  u5 | u6 | u8 |

Boys Standings
  u5 | u6 | u8 |

Other R213 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R213 Teams


Games

R213 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R213 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/24-4/30

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R213 TeamsBU05 - Region R213 Teams
Dan Gheorghe ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Wallin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Minoo Thind 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan McCallon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Satyasai Darapareddy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shirley Noda 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R213 TeamsBU06 - Region R213 Teams
Amanda Otsuka 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Babar Batla ( Blue Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bryan Charton ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gina Ayubi ( Green Lanterns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jorge Mora ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kerri Strunk 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kwaku Gyabaah ( Black Jaguars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Ruud ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Roger Tanaka ( Mini Messi's ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 7 14 -7 7 0 7 1.17 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R213 TeamsBU08 - Region R213 Teams
Antonio Carvalho 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Austin Glidewell 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cody Cowgill ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dan Cowles ( Lightning Bolts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Cartagena 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kathryn Hinton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nour Mattar ( Silver Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sean Stewart 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ameer Mody ( Fusion ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 4 12 -8 1 0 1 0.33 0
Joshua Ta ( Red Wolves ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 14 5 9 7 0 7 2.33 0
Jun Valenton ( Ghostbusters ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 14 29 -15 3 0 3 0.50 0
Kevin Moniz 5 3 - 2 - 0 21 16 5 9 0 9 1.80 0
Omar Ezzeldine ( Blue Falcons ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 10 -10 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Klein 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Vince Sierra ( Silver Wolves ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 10 6 4 7 0 7 2.33 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Brian Boothroyd 5 1 - 3 - 1 10 16 -6 4 0 4 0.80 0
Jason Paulson 6 2 - 4 - 0 16 16 0 6 0 6 1.00 0
Jeff Suhr ( Blue Dragons ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 18 17 1 6 0 6 1.20 0
Josiane Martinez ( Red Raptors ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 25 27 -2 8 0 8 1.33 0
Kambiz Esfahani ( TITANS FC ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 9 -4 3 0 3 1.50 0
Lisa Warren ( The Red Things ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 7 33 -26 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Stradling ( Spartans ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 7 30 -23 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Bill Malecki ( Irvine AYSO of North Irvine ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 11 25 -14 0 0 0 0.00 0
Janis Cilderman ( Fusion FC ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 13 13 0 7 0 7 1.40 0
Jason Paulson ( Jalapenos ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 8 13 -5 3 0 3 0.75 0
Monz Najjar ( Blue Inferno ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 7 18 -11 4 0 4 0.67 0
Tom Radmilovich ( Warriors ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 21 6 15 15 0 15 3.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Polly Villarreal ( Elites ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 14 0 14 20 0 20 10.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Troy Iversen ( Bravehearts ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 13 9 4 27 0 27 5.40 2
Hide details for GU05 - Region R213 TeamsGU05 - Region R213 Teams
Ian Martini 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Messiha 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Neal Rutter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicole Schlosser 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R213 TeamsGU06 - Region R213 Teams
Greg Haack ( Yellow Sunflowers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jana Reiland 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nelson Alvarez ( White Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Richard Hanna 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephen Garcia 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Uttam Shah ( Ping Flowers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Bill Rex ( Fusion ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 4 16 -12 3 0 3 0.75 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R213 TeamsGU08 - Region R213 Teams
Camaron Carraway ( Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cristina Gheorghe ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David LaFosse ( Sparks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Firas Shbeeb ( Falcons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Williams 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William Sanson ( THE Cotton Candy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Chris Ruffalo ( Blue Bolts ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 17 2 15 16 0 16 2.67 0
Eitan Loewenstein ( Blue Whales ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 0 23 -23 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Elias ( Golden Grizzlies ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 3 10 -7 6 0 6 1.50 0
Vince Sierra ( Super Strikers ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 6 14 -8 3 0 3 0.75 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Channa Samynathan ( Blue Bonnet Xtreme - GU10/9 ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 2 13 -11 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chen Luo ( Cherry Bombs ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 4 1 3 0 3 1.00 0
Todd Taylor ( Eliminators ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 6 30 -24 3 0 3 0.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jeptha Brander ( Fifty / Fifty ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 17 14 3 9 0 9 1.80 0
Shannon Boothroyd 4 3 - 0 - 1 12 2 10 10 0 10 2.50 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Bill Rex ( Fusion ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 9 0 9 9.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient ,[Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing